از هر بابت و بهر صورت و ترتیب

Iranian(Other) translation: for any account and under any arrangenments

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Iranian(Other) term or phrase: از هر بابت و بهر صورت و ترتیب
Iranian(Other) translation:for any account and under any arrangenments
Entered by: SeyedSina MirArabshahi

19:45 Nov 13, 2018
Iranian(Other) to Iranian(Other) translations [PRO]
Other
Iranian(Other) term or phrase: از هر بابت و بهر صورت و ترتیب
خلف وعده در این شرایط از هر بابت و به هر صورت و ترتیبی که باشد سبب پرداخ غرامت خواهد بود.
Seyedeh Negin Mahjoub
Iran
for any account and under any arrangenments
Explanation:
for any account and under any arrangenments
Selected response from:

SeyedSina MirArabshahi
Canada
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5for any account and under any arrangenments
SeyedSina MirArabshahi
4 +1for any reason or in any form (whatsoever)
Sajad Mousavi
4from any aspect and in any form and disposition
Fariborz Didaran


  

Answers


15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
from any aspect and in any form and disposition


Explanation:
The breach in these conditions, from any aspect and in any form and disposition, shall cause the payment of compensation.

Fariborz Didaran
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
for any reason or in any form (whatsoever)


Explanation:
بابت» به معنای «دلیل» است و «ترتیب» در اینجا به همان معنای «صورت» و برای تاکید آمده‌ است»
در انتهای عبارت استفاده کنیدwhatsoeverبرای نشان دادن تاکید می‌توانید از


    https://www.vajehyab.com/?q=%D8%A8%D8%A7%D8%A8%D8%AA&d=en
Sajad Mousavi
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fariborz Didaran:
5 hrs

1 day 20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
for any account and under any arrangenments


Explanation:
for any account and under any arrangenments

SeyedSina MirArabshahi
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 889




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search