سنتز پیش ماده سه کربنه

Iranian(Other) translation: Synthesis of a three - carbon material

16:58 Nov 29, 2018
Iranian(Other) to Iranian(Other) translations [PRO]
Other
Iranian(Other) term or phrase: سنتز پیش ماده سه کربنه
در اولین مرحله چرخه کالوین، Co2 با یک گیرنده 3 کربنه وارد سنتز پیش ماده سه کربنه می شو
Hasti Tari
Iran
Iranian(Other) translation:Synthesis of a three - carbon material
Explanation:
Synthesis of a three - carbon material
Selected response from:

Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Grading comment
thank u so much
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Synthesis of a three - carbon material
Marjaneh Koohyar
4synthesis of the three-carbon precursor
Ashkan Karimiyan


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
synthesis of the three-carbon precursor


Explanation:
--

Ashkan Karimiyan
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Farsi (Persian)Farsi (Persian), Native in KurdishKurdish

1 day 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Synthesis of a three - carbon material


Explanation:
Synthesis of a three - carbon material


Marjaneh Koohyar
Iran
Native speaker of: Native in Persian (Farsi)Persian (Farsi)
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thank u so much




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search