Agenzia immobiliare di lusso in Italia

Chinese translation: 意大利豪宅代理公司

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Agenzia immobiliare di lusso in Italia
Chinese translation:意大利豪宅代理公司
Entered by: ettore

16:21 Oct 1, 2013
Italian to Chinese translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Construction / Civil Engineering / keyword per ricerca sui m
Italian term or phrase: Agenzia immobiliare di lusso in Italia
keyword per ricerca sui motori di ricerca
ettore
Italy
意大利豪宅代理公司
Explanation:
O “意大利豪宅代理中介”.
Selected response from:

Huijiao Deng
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5在意大利代理豪华房地产的中介机构
Liang Zhang
5意大利豪宅代理公司
Huijiao Deng


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
意大利豪宅代理公司


Explanation:
O “意大利豪宅代理中介”.

Huijiao Deng
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
Grading comment
grazie

1 day 15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
在意大利代理豪华房地产的中介机构


Explanation:
tipo di agenzia e cosa fa: Agenzia immobiliare di lusso /代理豪华房地产的中介机构

dove: in Italia /在意大利

Liang Zhang
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese, Native in ItalianItalian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search