D.Lgs n. 196/2003 e suoi aggiornamenti e modifiche

Chinese translation: 2003年第196号法令及其后续的修改、补充

13:44 Jan 4, 2010
Italian to Chinese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: D.Lgs n. 196/2003 e suoi aggiornamenti e modifiche
it's between brackets
kelis
Italy
Chinese translation:2003年第196号法令及其后续的修改、补充
Explanation:
2003年第196号法令及其后续的修改、补充。
2003年第196号法令及其后修改补充条例/条文
o anche solo 2003年第196号法令及后续修正案
Selected response from:

RaffaellaG
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +12003年第196号法令及其更新和修正案
TRANS4CHINA
3 +12003年第196号法令及其后续的修改、补充
RaffaellaG
1立法旨令 第196/2003号 及其更新和修正(案)?
hhyin09


  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
立法旨令 第196/2003号 及其更新和修正(案)?


Explanation:
i think "Decreto legislativo" could be translated to "立法旨令" (see reference).


    Reference: http://www.journals.zju.edu.cn/soc/2006/0606/05.pdf
hhyin09
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
Notes to answerer
Asker: 多谢!


13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
2003年第196号法令及其更新和修正案


Explanation:
我觉得D.Lgs(Legislative Decree)翻译为法令即可。

TRANS4CHINA
China
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Chinese
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: I agree with you, Mingle, as my translation is: 2003年颁布的第196条法令及其更新与修正案 but I'm not sure about 更新 as I cannot find references..do you have any suggestions? thanks


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  RaffaellaG
7 hrs
  -> Grazie, RaffaellaG.

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
2003年第196号法令及其后续的修改、补充


Explanation:
2003年第196号法令及其后续的修改、补充。
2003年第196号法令及其后修改补充条例/条文
o anche solo 2003年第196号法令及后续修正案

RaffaellaG
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: grazie mille!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  TRANS4CHINA: 更新是直译,你意译为后续的修改会更好。
5 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search