sommano quote ordinarie

English translation: year xxxx ordinary fees

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:sommano quote ordinarie
English translation:year xxxx ordinary fees
Entered by: tradu-grace

09:57 May 23, 2020
Italian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: sommano quote ordinarie
Detto complessivo importo è cosi composto:

Quote ordinarie anno...
Quote conguaglio...
Quote gennaio anno

Sommano quote ordinarie anno ...

Quote gennaio ...
Quote febbraio...

Sommano quote ordinarie anno ...

quote gennaio...
quote febbraio...


Questo "sommano" lo ritrovo per tutti gli anni, come renderlo al meglio? Grazie.
Ivana Giuliani
Italy
year xxxx ordinary fees/dues added
Explanation:
oppure "annual ordinary fees/dues added: penso che qui seguirà l'importo



HIH
Grace

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 38 giorni (2020-06-30 12:20:52 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------






Grazie Ivana. Buon lavoro.
Selected response from:

tradu-grace
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3year xxxx ordinary fees/dues added
tradu-grace
3total annual ordinary fee
Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
total annual ordinary fee


Explanation:
https://www.banxico.org.mx/financial-system/d/{EA9AFEFE-4C5B...

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 7

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
year xxxx ordinary fees/dues added


Explanation:
oppure "annual ordinary fees/dues added: penso che qui seguirà l'importo



HIH
Grace

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 38 giorni (2020-06-30 12:20:52 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------






Grazie Ivana. Buon lavoro.

tradu-grace
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 55
Notes to answerer
Asker: Grazie.

Asker: La prima versione è preferibile, visto che vengono indicati gli anni. Grazie





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search