da acrilammide e acido acrilico

French translation: d'acrymalide et d'acide acrylique

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:da acrilammide e acido acrilico
French translation:d'acrymalide et d'acide acrylique
Entered by: Christine Cramay-Valentini

08:30 Aug 26, 2018
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Science - Agriculture / supplemento ordinario Gazzetta ufficiale
Italian term or phrase: da acrilammide e acido acrilico
"prodotto con struttura reticolata ottenuto per sintesi chimica in presenza di idrossido di K da acrilammide e acido acrilico in grado di cedere gradualmente alle culture l'acqua adsorbita dai gruppi funzionali."
ITALIANOFACILE
France
d'acrymalide et d'acide acrylique
Explanation:
***
Selected response from:

Christine Cramay-Valentini
Italy
Grading comment
Merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5d'acrymalide et d'acide acrylique
Christine Cramay-Valentini
5de acrylamide et acide acrylique
Xanthippe


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
de acrylamide et acide acrylique


Explanation:
de acrylamide et acide acrylique

Xanthippe
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
d'acrymalide et d'acide acrylique


Explanation:
***

Christine Cramay-Valentini
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 70
Grading comment
Merci !




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search