Amministratore con delega al personale

French translation: Administrateur chargé du personnel

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Amministratore con delega al personale
French translation:Administrateur chargé du personnel
Entered by: Vanessa Di Franco

14:10 Apr 16, 2013
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Italian term or phrase: Amministratore con delega al personale
Buongiorno a tutti,

si tratta della voce di un curriculum quindi non ho più contesto.
Andrebbe bene "administrateur CHARGE DU personnel" per tradurre "con delega al personale"?

Ringrazio anticipatamente per il vostro aiuto!
Vanessa Di Franco
Administrateur chargé du personnel
Explanation:
Buongiorno,

Direi che si.
Selected response from:

Alexandre Tissot
Grading comment
Grazie!
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Directeur des ressources humaines
Nathalie Doudet
2 +1Administrateur chargé du personnel
Alexandre Tissot


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Administrateur chargé du personnel


Explanation:
Buongiorno,

Direi che si.

Alexandre Tissot
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  enrico paoletti
12 mins
  -> Grazie, Enrico.

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Directeur des ressources humaines


Explanation:
o DRH.

Direi :)


    Reference: http://www.les-industries-technologiques.fr/fiche-metier/dir...
Nathalie Doudet
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search