sezione di diritto della famiglia

French translation: chambre du droit de la famille

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:sezione di diritto della famiglia
French translation:chambre du droit de la famille
Entered by: ITALIANOFACILE

10:49 May 10, 2018
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / atto di matrimonio
Italian term or phrase: sezione di diritto della famiglia
"regno del marocco-ministero della giustizia- tribunale di primaistanza di fes-sezione di diritto della famiglia Fes, atto di matrimonio..."
ITALIANOFACILE
France
chambre du droit de la famille
Explanation:
Dans un arrêt du 29 mars 2016, la chambre du droit de la famille de la Cour d'appel de RENNES, statuant sur une demande de droit de visite de Mr X ...
https://www.juritravail.com/Actualite/divorce-separation-gar...

Selected response from:

Christine Cramay-Valentini
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1chambre du droit de la famille
Christine Cramay-Valentini
3section droit de la famille
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
section droit de la famille


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 47

1 day 57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
chambre du droit de la famille


Explanation:
Dans un arrêt du 29 mars 2016, la chambre du droit de la famille de la Cour d'appel de RENNES, statuant sur une demande de droit de visite de Mr X ...
https://www.juritravail.com/Actualite/divorce-separation-gar...



Christine Cramay-Valentini
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 45
Grading comment
Grazie !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
3 days 7 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search