un bollo tondo del tribunale

French translation: cachet rond du Tribunal

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:un bollo tondo del tribunale
French translation:cachet rond du Tribunal
Entered by: ITALIANOFACILE

07:16 May 11, 2018
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / atto di matrimonio
Italian term or phrase: un bollo tondo del tribunale
sur un acte de mariage

" seguono le firme [...], segue un bollo tondo del tribunale di cui sopra"
ITALIANOFACILE
France
cachet rond du Tribunal
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1cachet rond du Tribunal
enrico paoletti
4un timbre rond du Tribunal
Nathalie Doudet


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
un timbre rond du Tribunal


Explanation:
tout simplement

le requérant évoque comme preuve de ce dépôt l'apposition du timbre du tribunal


    httphttps://www.legifrance.gouv.fr/affichJuriAdmin.do?idTexte=CETATEXT000029176804://
Nathalie Doudet
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
cachet rond du Tribunal


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 97
Grading comment
Merci !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christine Cramay-Valentini
4 hrs
  -> Merci, Christine.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search