promemoria

French translation: rappel

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:promemoria
French translation:rappel
Entered by: ITALIANOFACILE

15:05 May 17, 2018
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / atto di nascita
Italian term or phrase: promemoria
Comune di ...............
L'Ufficio dello Stato Civile
..........
PROMEMORIA
ATTO DI NASCITA
ITALIANOFACILE
France
rappel
Explanation:
rappel : acte de naissance

p.e. :
http://www.commune-de-doubs.fr/demande-en-ligne-d-un-extrait...
Selected response from:

DalvaTrad
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4rappel
DalvaTrad
3extrait acte de naissance
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
extrait acte de naissance


Explanation:
si ce n'est une copie intégrale

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 47

2 days 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rappel


Explanation:
rappel : acte de naissance

p.e. :
http://www.commune-de-doubs.fr/demande-en-ligne-d-un-extrait...

DalvaTrad
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search