lo scrivente Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A.

French translation: Par la présente, la société soussignée, Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A., déclare que...

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:lo scrivente Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A.
French translation:Par la présente, la société soussignée, Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A., déclare que...
Entered by: Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie

07:06 Jun 4, 2018
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / dichiarazione
Italian term or phrase: lo scrivente Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A.
Con la presente lo scrivente Istituti Ospedialieri Bresciani S.p.A. [...] dichiara che il Dr....
ITALIANOFACILE
France
Par la présente, la société soussignée Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A. déclare que...
Explanation:
Il me semble que c'est plus fluide en français

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs (2018-06-04 13:03:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Par la présente, la société soussignée, Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A., déclare que... (ou avec des virgules, ou « Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A. » déclare que...
Selected response from:

Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Par la présente, la société soussignée Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A. déclare que...
Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
3Par la présente, Nous, Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A.
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Par la présente, Nous, Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A.


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 77

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Par la présente, la société soussignée Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A. déclare que...


Explanation:
Il me semble que c'est plus fluide en français

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs (2018-06-04 13:03:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Par la présente, la société soussignée, Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A., déclare que... (ou avec des virgules, ou « Istituti Ospedalieri Bresciani S.p.A. » déclare que...

Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 87




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search