intermediato

French translation: intermédié

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:intermediato
French translation:intermédié
Entered by: carmen danie (X)

12:33 Oct 9, 2008
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Italian term or phrase: intermediato
si tratta di un testo sulla pianificazione fiscale internazionale

Però esiste una larga fascia di piccole e medie imprese (PMI) che non hanno il volume di reddito sufficiente a sostenere un modello di Pianificazione Fiscale Internazionale standard. Oppure non hanno la cultura e le competenze per poter gestire il trading internazionale intermediato.
Claudia Dalli Cardillo
intermédié
Explanation:
faisant intervenir des intermédiaires
Selected response from:

carmen danie (X)
France
Grading comment
grazie milla
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2 +1intermédié
carmen danie (X)
3avec médiateur / par médiation
Carole Poirey


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
avec médiateur / par médiation


Explanation:
attendons les spécialistes ....

Carole Poirey
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
intermédié


Explanation:
faisant intervenir des intermédiaires


    www.proz.com/kudoz/italian_to_french/finance_general/2286683-mutui_intermediati.html - 34k
    www.itc-grenoble.com/ www.lacinaevicina.com/?p=50&a=49&t=Approvvigionamentointermediato - 21k -
carmen danie (X)
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
grazie milla

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carole Poirey: me semble parfait
5 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search