Contratto d'appalto e servizi

French translation: Contrat de sous-traitance et de prestation de service

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Contratto d'appalto e servizi
French translation:Contrat de sous-traitance et de prestation de service
Entered by: xanthippe

14:03 Nov 30, 2019
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general) / Informatique
Italian term or phrase: Contratto d'appalto e servizi
Connaîtriez-vous l'équivalent en français de "contratto d'appalto e servizi"?
Serait-ce "marché de travaux et de services"?
Merci pour votre aide.
Christine
Christine Cramay-Valentini
Italy
Contrat de sous-traitance et de prestation de service
Explanation:
Je mettrai :
Contrat de sous-traitance et de prestation de service

en tout cas, c'est comme ça que je le comprends
Selected response from:

xanthippe
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Contrat de sous-traitance et de prestation de service
xanthippe
3Marché de gré à gré pour travaux et services
enrico paoletti


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Marché de gré à gré pour travaux et services


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 104

3 days 32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Contrat de sous-traitance et de prestation de service


Explanation:
Je mettrai :
Contrat de sous-traitance et de prestation de service

en tout cas, c'est comme ça que je le comprends

xanthippe
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 14
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search