erogazione di prestazioni analitiche

French translation: fourniture de prestations analytiques

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:erogazione di prestazioni analitiche
French translation:fourniture de prestations analytiques
Entered by: Virginie Ebongué

09:03 Dec 3, 2008
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Environment & Ecology
Italian term or phrase: erogazione di prestazioni analitiche
L'Agenzia è preposta all’esercizio delle funzioni tecniche per la prevenzione collettiva e per i controlli ambientali, nonché all’erogazione di prestazioni analitiche di rilievo sia ambientale che sanitario.

Merci beaucoup
Virginie Ebongué
Italy
fourniture de prestations d'analyse
Explanation:
analyses de relevés...
Selected response from:

Norbert Bousigue
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3fourniture de prestations d'analyse
Norbert Bousigue
3et elle propose également un service d'analyses
Carole Poirey


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
fourniture de prestations d'analyse


Explanation:
analyses de relevés...

Norbert Bousigue
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viviane Brigato: prestations analytiques
2 mins
  -> Merci

agree  Christine Cramay-Valentini: D'accord avec Viviane pour la fin.
6 hrs
  -> Grazie

agree  Emanuela Galdelli
2 days 2 hrs
  -> Grazie.

27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
et elle propose également un service d'analyses


Explanation:
......de type environnemental ou sanitaire.

Carole Poirey
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search