raggiungere un livello di requisiti minimo

French translation: satisfaire un seuil minimal d'exigences

11:09 May 20, 2015
Italian to French translations [PRO]
International Org/Dev/Coop
Italian term or phrase: raggiungere un livello di requisiti minimo
Si specifica che ai fini dell’ottenimento del marchio di adesione è necessario raggiungere un livello di requisiti minimo come verrà specificato di seguito.

Come renderlo al meglio? Grazie.
Ivana Giuliani
Italy
French translation:satisfaire un seuil minimal d'exigences
Explanation:
ou
atteindre un niveau minimal d'exigences

requisiti se traduit le plus souvent exigences, dans les normes et directives par exemple.


Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
Grazie.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4satisfaire un seuil minimal d'exigences
Catherine Nazé Prempain
3remplir certaines conditions
Françoise Vogel
3remplir les conditions minimales
Viviane Brigato
3atteindre un niveau minimum de conditions/qualités
enrico paoletti


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
atteindre un niveau minimum de conditions/qualités


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 18

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
remplir les conditions minimales


Explanation:
remplir les conditions minimales

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 56

57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
remplir certaines conditions


Explanation:
mi pare sufficiente in francese
(poiché saranno specificate in seguito)

Françoise Vogel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 24

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
satisfaire un seuil minimal d'exigences


Explanation:
ou
atteindre un niveau minimal d'exigences

requisiti se traduit le plus souvent exigences, dans les normes et directives par exemple.





    https://books.google.fr/books?id=ISUkAAAAQBAJ&pg=PA1985&lpg=PA1985&dq=%22niveau+minimal+d%27exigences%22&source=bl&ots=abPe6qDagW&sig=1om2MG
    Reference: http://www.education.gouv.fr/archives/2003/.../b11281_debat_...
Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 77
Grading comment
Grazie.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search