solo soggetti ai tributi reali di legge

French translation: ... seulement soumis aux redevances légales

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:solo soggetti ai tributi reali di legge
French translation:... seulement soumis aux redevances légales
Entered by: ITALIANOFACILE

15:56 May 16, 2018
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / contratto preliminare di vendita
Italian term or phrase: solo soggetti ai tributi reali di legge
il descritto immobile viene ....e sarà trasferito con tutti i diritti [...] nonché franco e libero da pesi, oneri, ipoteche, trascrizioni e vincoli pregiudizievoli in genere e solo soggetti ai tributi reali di legge.
ITALIANOFACILE
France
... seulement soumis aux redevances légales
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

BONNARDE Laurence
France
Grading comment
Merci !!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4... seulement soumis aux redevances légales
BONNARDE Laurence
3seulement assujettis aux impôts fonciers
Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
3uniquement assujettis aux impôts réels suivant la loi
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
uniquement assujettis aux impôts réels suivant la loi


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 211

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
... solo soggetti ai tributi reali di legge
... seulement soumis aux redevances légales


Explanation:
..

BONNARDE Laurence
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Merci !!

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
seulement assujettis aux impôts fonciers


Explanation:
tributi reali : bien qu'impôts réels existent, c'est une expression très peu utilisée.

Je crois que l'on se réfère principalement à l'ICI (un tributo reale), qui est l'équivalent plus ou moins de la taxe foncière en France.


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day 1 hr (2018-05-17 17:02:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

impôts fonciers PRÉVUS PAR LA LOI

Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 234




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search