precisazioni delle conclusioni

French translation: définition de conclusions

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:precisazioni delle conclusioni
French translation:définition de conclusions
Entered by: bologna

17:23 Nov 28, 2006
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: precisazioni delle conclusioni
L'Udienza delle precisazioni delle conclusioni si è tenuta..............
bologna
définition de conclusions
Explanation:
http://www.dictionnaire-juridique.com/definition/conclusions...
Selected response from:

Isabelle MARCHERAT
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4définition de conclusions
Isabelle MARCHERAT
3les détails des conclusions / de la conclusion
elysee


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
les détails des conclusions / de la conclusion


Explanation:
L'audience concernant les détails (/les précisions) des conclusions (/ de la conclusion) a eu lieu ......

elysee
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 342

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
définition de conclusions


Explanation:
http://www.dictionnaire-juridique.com/definition/conclusions...

Isabelle MARCHERAT
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 127




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search