P.I.S.A

French translation: partie I série A

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:P.I.S.A
French translation:partie I série A
Entered by: Nathalie Doudet

09:37 Mar 9, 2015
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / extrait de naissance
Italian term or phrase: P.I.S.A
come risulta dall'atto n.79 P.i.S.A.

Je crois que la question a déjà été posée, mais je ne la retrouve pas :-((

merci!
Nathalie Doudet
France
p.I s.A (partie I série A)
Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/italian_to_french/law_general/2131...

partie I série A
Selected response from:

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Grading comment
merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +21ère partie série A
Ioana LAZAR
4p.I s.A (partie I série A)
Viviane Brigato


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
1ère partie série A


Explanation:
Parte I Serie A

Ioana LAZAR
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 46
Notes to answerer
Asker: Grazie mille!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Catherine Nazé Prempain
30 mins

agree  Antoine de Bernard
10 hrs

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
p.I s.A (partie I série A)


Explanation:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/italian_to_french/law_general/2131...

partie I série A

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 352
Grading comment
merci!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci Viviane





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search