RAGGIUNTO

French translation: conclu

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:RAGGIUNTO
French translation:conclu
Entered by: beatricesther

06:30 Sep 24, 2015
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law (general) / Jugement de divorce
Italian term or phrase: RAGGIUNTO
ACCORDO PER LA CESSAZIONE DEGLI EFFETTI CIVILI DEL MATRIMONIO EX ART.6, COMMA 2, PRIMA PARTE DEL D.L.
132/2014 CONVERTITO IN LEGGE n.162 del 10.11.2014 ***RAGGIUNTO*** A SEGUITO DI NEGOZIAZ1ONE ASSISTITA
beatricesther
conclu
Explanation:
...conclu au terme de ...
Selected response from:

SerDefotsing
Italy
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1conclu
SerDefotsing
3OBTENU
enrico paoletti


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
conclu


Explanation:
...conclu au terme de ...

SerDefotsing
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
1 day 8 hrs

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
OBTENU


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1022




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search