controversie di Rc auto

French translation: litiges concernant la responsabilité civile automobile

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:controversie di Rc auto
French translation:litiges concernant la responsabilité civile automobile

23:23 May 21, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-05-25 12:54:08 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / negoziazione assistita
Italian term or phrase: controversie di Rc auto
Le controversie di Rc auto sono escluse dalle materie per cui è previsto l'incontro di programmazione, mentre sono state aggiunte le controversie in tema di risarcimento del danno derivante da responsabilità (non solo medica ma più ampiamente) sanitaria
Marilyn D.
France
litiges concernant la responsabilité civile automobile
Explanation:
litiges relatifs à la responsabilité civile automobile
Selected response from:

Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
Grading comment
Merci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1litiges concernant la responsabilité civile automobile
Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
3controverses (différends) responsabilité civile automobile
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
controverses (différends) responsabilité civile automobile


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 897

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
litiges concernant la responsabilité civile automobile


Explanation:
litiges relatifs à la responsabilité civile automobile

Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 875
Grading comment
Merci.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Francine Alloncle: Bonjour Béatrice
14 mins
  -> Merci Francine, et bonne journée




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search