incontro di programmazione

French translation: réunion de programmation (planification)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase: incontro di programmazione
French translation:réunion de programmation (planification)

23:35 May 21, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-05-25 12:54:08 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / negoziazione assistita
Italian term or phrase: incontro di programmazione
Per la mediazione obbligatoria, il mancato accordo in sede di primo incontro di programmazione vale come tentativo di mediazione esperito ai fini della procedibilità dell’azione giudiziale.
Marilyn D.
France
réunion de programmation (planification)
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
J'hésitais justement entre programmation et planification. Je vais opter pour planification. Merci.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3rencontre de programmation
Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
3réunion de programmation (planification)
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
réunion de programmation (planification)


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 897
Grading comment
J'hésitais justement entre programmation et planification. Je vais opter pour planification. Merci.

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
rencontre de programmation


Explanation:
Je crois

Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 875




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search