concedere liberazione

French translation: accorder la libération de toute garantie

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:concedere liberazione
French translation:accorder la libération de toute garantie
Entered by: enrico paoletti

07:09 Feb 3, 2020
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Procuration succession
Italian term or phrase: concedere liberazione
La phrase est comme suit : Ritirare il contenuto di cassette di sicurezza, ricevere titoli, valori e somme sia a titolo di interessi che di capitale od a qualsiasi altro titolo, darne quietanza, "concedere liberazione da ogni garanzia contro pagamento del debito garantito"
Merci beaucoup d'avance
Lucia28
France
accorder la libération de toute garantie
Explanation:
accorder la libération de toute garantie contre paiement de la dette garantie
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4grant release
Yun Lai
4libération de la garantie
Emiliano Pantoja
3accorder la libération de toute garantie
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
grant release


Explanation:
grant release

Yun Lai
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 3
Notes to answerer
Asker: Sorry but I need it to be translated in French ! Thanks anyway


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
libération de la garantie


Explanation:
.

Emiliano Pantoja
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
accorder la libération de toute garantie


Explanation:
accorder la libération de toute garantie contre paiement de la dette garantie

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 996
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci beaucoup !!





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search