permutare immobili

French translation: échanger des immeubles

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:permutare immobili
French translation:échanger des immeubles
Entered by: enrico paoletti

11:37 Feb 3, 2020
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Procuration succession
Italian term or phrase: permutare immobili
Bonjour, il s'agit d'une procuration pour une succession.
Ci-après la phrase pour les mots ci-dessus :
- Disporre dei beni ereditari e cosi :
acquistare, vendere e "permutare immobili", natanti, aziende ...
Merci beaucoup d'avance pour votre aide
Lucia28
France
échanger des immeubles
Explanation:
ou des biens immobiliers
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5échanger des biens
Yun Lai
3 +1échanger des immeubles
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
échanger des immeubles


Explanation:
ou des biens immobiliers

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 999
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci beaucoup Enrico


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
5 hrs
  -> Merci, Béatrice.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
échanger des biens


Explanation:
échanger des biens

Yun Lai
China
Native speaker of: Native in ChineseChinese
PRO pts in category: 3
Notes to answerer
Asker: Donc échanger des biens (immobiliers) ?





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search