cespiti acquistati

French translation: biens acquis

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:cespiti acquistati
French translation:biens acquis
Entered by: xanthippe

13:09 Feb 3, 2020
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Procuration succession
Italian term or phrase: cespiti acquistati
Procuration pour une succession. Le contexte comme suit : rendere tutte le dichiarazioni richieste dalla legge in materia di edilizia ed esibire certificati di destinazione urbanistica; determinare i prezzi, riscuoterli e rilasciarne quietanza; immettere gli aquirenti nel possesso dei cespiti aquistati.
Merci beaucoup d'avance
Lucia28
France
biens acquis
Explanation:
Dans ce contexte on parle de *biens*.

Selected response from:

xanthippe
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4biens acquis
xanthippe
3actifs acquis
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
actifs acquis


Explanation:
mettre les acquéreurs en possession des actifs acquis

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 993

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
biens acquis


Explanation:
Dans ce contexte on parle de *biens*.



xanthippe
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 31
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup
Notes to answerer
Asker: En effet cela me semble un peu plus clair ...





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search