Data presentazione carica

French translation: Date de désignation/prise de fonction

11:20 Feb 22, 2020
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: Data presentazione carica
Contexte :

Extrait k bis
Rubrique concernant l'administrateur unique
Laurent Lagalla
France
French translation:Date de désignation/prise de fonction
Explanation:
Bonjour,

C'est très proche de la réponse proposée, mais je ne suis pas sûre qu'un administrateur unique soit nommé.

A voir!

Maïa
Selected response from:

Maïa Rosenberger
France
Grading comment
Merci:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Date de nomination
Emiliano Pantoja
4Date de désignation/prise de fonction
Maïa Rosenberger


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Date de désignation/prise de fonction


Explanation:
Bonjour,

C'est très proche de la réponse proposée, mais je ne suis pas sûre qu'un administrateur unique soit nommé.

A voir!

Maïa

Maïa Rosenberger
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Merci:)

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Date de nomination


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 23 horas (2020-02-23 10:55:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://droit-finances.commentcamarche.com/contents/1211-la-...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 día 8 minutos (2020-02-23 11:28:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

date d'acceptation du mandat

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 día 9 minutos (2020-02-23 11:29:54 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

@Laurent

acceptation de mandat d'administrateur

Emiliano Pantoja
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 36




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search