rilascio

French translation: fourniture ou mise en oeuvre

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:rilascio
French translation:fourniture ou mise en oeuvre
Entered by: enrico paoletti

15:54 Nov 24, 2010
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Management
Italian term or phrase: rilascio
Soluzioni software di management:
"Il service manager approva le richieste d'intervento e certifica il rilascio delle soluzioni nell'ambiente operativo"

grazie
orne82
fourniture ou mise en oeuvre
Explanation:
fourniture de solutions ou mise en oeuvre de solutions

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 heure (2010-11-24 17:12:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ARC Informatique possède une longue et riche expérience dans la *fourniture des solutions* automatisées pour l'industrie du transport.
http://www.arcinfo.com/index.php?option=com_content&view=art...
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3fourniture ou mise en oeuvre
enrico paoletti
3livraison
Jeremy BOISSEL
3lancement
Maria Alvarez


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
lancement


Explanation:
Bonjour,
Le lancement des solutions...

Les référence dans le domaine IT
www.personall-software.com/.../181-lancement-de-personall-k... networks-solutions-portail-personnalisable-pour-entreprise...

www.generation-nt.com/metaware-leader-solutions-modernisati... applications-newswire-994192.html

Bonne chance!
Maria

Maria Alvarez
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
livraison


Explanation:
On peut également parler de la livraison d'un logiciel.

Je crois que la notion de lancement inclut une notion commerciale alors que livraison correspond à la mise à disposition à un client.

A voir selon votre contexte

Jeremy BOISSEL
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fourniture ou mise en oeuvre


Explanation:
fourniture de solutions ou mise en oeuvre de solutions

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 heure (2010-11-24 17:12:52 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ARC Informatique possède une longue et riche expérience dans la *fourniture des solutions* automatisées pour l'industrie du transport.
http://www.arcinfo.com/index.php?option=com_content&view=art...

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Merci




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search