vi preghiamo...

French translation: prière de nous communiquer de toute urgence

09:45 Jan 18, 2003
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Marketing
Italian term or phrase: vi preghiamo...
vi preghiamo di farci sapere con urgenza

lettera commerciale

merci!
Romina Minucci
Italy
French translation:prière de nous communiquer de toute urgence
Explanation:
HTH
Selected response from:

Marina Capalbo
Grading comment
ciao Marina, grazie mille! romina
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4nous Vous prions de bien vouloir nous communiquer
Antonella Andreella (X)
3prière de nous communiquer de toute urgence
Marina Capalbo


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
prière de nous communiquer de toute urgence


Explanation:
HTH

Marina Capalbo
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 8
Grading comment
ciao Marina, grazie mille! romina

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
nous Vous prions de bien vouloir nous communiquer


Explanation:
de toute urgence

HTH

AA

Antonella Andreella (X)
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 150




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search