principio del credito di imposta

German translation: Grundsatz der Steuererstattung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:principio del credito di imposta
German translation:Grundsatz der Steuererstattung
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

11:33 Feb 16, 2018
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / Lagebericht
Italian term or phrase: principio del credito di imposta
II bilancio .......... risente ancora degli effetti del ...... in termini di contabilizzazione dei contributi regionali secondo il principio del credito di imposta.
nach dem Prinzip der Steuervergünstigungen?
Steuerbonus?
DANKE!
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Grundsatz der Steuererstattung
Explanation:
Wäre nach Googlerecherche mein Vorschlag (bin aber kein Finanzexperte)
Selected response from:

Andrejana
Grading comment
Vielen Dank
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Grundsatz der Steuergutschrift
Regina Eichstaedter
3Grundsatz der Steuererstattung
Andrejana


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Grundsatz der Steuergutschrift


Explanation:
...

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 48

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sandra Gallmann
20 hrs
  -> Danke, Sandra, und ein schönes Wochenende!

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Grundsatz der Steuererstattung


Explanation:
Wäre nach Googlerecherche mein Vorschlag (bin aber kein Finanzexperte)


    https://www.linguee.de/deutsch-italienisch/uebersetzung/steuererstattungsanspruch.html
Andrejana
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Vielen Dank




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search