Il Direttore amministrativo

German translation: Der Verwaltungsdirektor

20:11 Jul 2, 2018
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / Timbro tribunale
Italian term or phrase: Il Direttore amministrativo
Si tratta di un timbro del tribunale apposto su un decreto ingiuntivo, riferito alla persona che ha rilasciato il documento:
"DEPOSITATO IN CANCELLERIA
lì 12 aprile 2018
IL DIRETTORE AMMINISTRATIVO
Dr. XXX "
MariannaBin
Italy
German translation:Der Verwaltungsdirektor
Explanation:
in der Kanzlei abgelegt ...
Selected response from:

Regina Eichstaedter
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Der Leiter der Geschäftsstelle
Lara Innsbruck
3Der Verwaltungsdirektor
Regina Eichstaedter


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Der Verwaltungsdirektor


Explanation:
in der Kanzlei abgelegt ...

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 124

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Der Leiter der Geschäftsstelle


Explanation:
ein Vorschlag

Lara Innsbruck
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search