progetto esecutivo

German translation: Ausführungsplan

13:23 Apr 4, 2005
Italian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Italian term or phrase: progetto esecutivo
nei lavori di architettura, ingegneria, impiantistica è prevista la presentazione del "progetto esecutivo".
A cosa corrisponde per i lavori eseguiti in Austria? Quale è una accettabile traduzione in tedesco?
bepi
German translation:Ausführungsplan
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Laura Di Santo
Italy
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Ausführungsplan
Laura Di Santo
4 +1Ausführungsentwurf
Katrin Kutzschbach
4durchzuführendes Projekt
Miriam Ludwig


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Ausführungsplan


Explanation:
...

Laura Di Santo
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 31
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  m-svenja: oder Ausführungsplanung
1 day 2 hrs

agree  verbis
274 days

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Ausführungsentwurf


Explanation:
vedi anche su google, ci sono moltissimi riferimenti.


    Reference: http://abcatalog.net/buchtipp/bautechnik/3345005794.html
Katrin Kutzschbach
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis
274 days

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
durchzuführendes Projekt


Explanation:
In diesem Fall würde ich das wörtlich übersetzen:

... die Präsentation des durchzuführenden Projekts.

Ciao Miriam


Das innovative Unternehmen - Benchmarking-Techniken - Symposion ...
... Benchmarking versteht sich dabei in der Regel nicht als einmalig durchzuführendes Projekt, sondern vielmehr als ein kontinuierlicher ...
www.innovation-aktuell.de/kl0322.htm - 41k - 2. Apr. 2005

Miriam Ludwig
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 257




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search