contributi previdenza complementare

German translation: szusätzliche Sozialbeiträge/-abgaben

13:41 Apr 13, 2005
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Italian term or phrase: contributi previdenza complementare
mi serve per un cliente che deve riempire dei moduli.
babi
German translation:szusätzliche Sozialbeiträge/-abgaben
Explanation:
... ma senza contesto e' una lotteria

;-)
didi
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2szusätzliche Sozialbeiträge/-abgaben
dieter haake
5s.u.
Fehlinger
2Beiträge für zusätzliche soziale Absicherung
Peter Gennet


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Beiträge für zusätzliche soziale Absicherung


Explanation:
schätzungsweise, ohne Kontext.

Peter Gennet
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
s.u.


Explanation:
Sozialabgaben - auch hier: siehe Google und Fachwörterbuch

Fehlinger
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 10

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Giuliana Buscaglione: Moderator: Bitte KudoZ Rules 1.8 beachten! "Do not enter expressions such as 'see below' in the entry boxes reserved for the term to be translated or its proposed translation." Danke
7 mins

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
szusätzliche Sozialbeiträge/-abgaben


Explanation:
... ma senza contesto e' una lotteria

;-)
didi

dieter haake
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Miriam Ludwig: zusätzliche :-)
40 mins
  -> stimmt, sieht ein wenig polnisch aus ;-)

agree  verbis
14 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search