imposta lorda

German translation: Bruttobesteuerung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:imposta lorda
German translation:Bruttobesteuerung
Entered by: Miriam Ludwig

13:43 Apr 13, 2005
Italian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Italian term or phrase: imposta lorda
mi serve per un cliente che deve riempire dei moduli.
babi
Bruttobesteuerung
Explanation:
Sagt der Strambaci dazu:

[PPT] [Firmenname]
Dateiformat: Microsoft Powerpoint 97 - HTML-Version
... Pauschalierte Bruttobesteuerung (insbes. bei Dividenden) ... Einnahmen, die
der Bruttobesteuerung unterliegen. (Art. 28-30 EStG-PL) . ...
steuern.euv-frankfurt-o.de/multimedia/BiStR-PL.ppt - Ähnliche Seiten

LVaktuell:
... jedoch eine Bruttobesteuerung in Höhe von 20 % der Bezüge vorzunehmen. ... 20 %igen Bruttobesteuerung), so ist der Arbeitnehmer zwingend zu veranlagen. ...
www.lvaktuellonline.at/news/?id=2283 - 24k - 11. Apr. 2005

Ciao, Mi
Selected response from:

Miriam Ludwig
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Bruttobesteuerung
Miriam Ludwig
2Bruttosteuer
Peter Gennet


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Bruttosteuer


Explanation:
www.regione.taa.it/giunta/bu/ 2005/parteprimaseconda/bupdf/S1130501.pdf

Peter Gennet
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Bruttobesteuerung


Explanation:
Sagt der Strambaci dazu:

[PPT] [Firmenname]
Dateiformat: Microsoft Powerpoint 97 - HTML-Version
... Pauschalierte Bruttobesteuerung (insbes. bei Dividenden) ... Einnahmen, die
der Bruttobesteuerung unterliegen. (Art. 28-30 EStG-PL) . ...
steuern.euv-frankfurt-o.de/multimedia/BiStR-PL.ppt - Ähnliche Seiten

LVaktuell:
... jedoch eine Bruttobesteuerung in Höhe von 20 % der Bezüge vorzunehmen. ... 20 %igen Bruttobesteuerung), so ist der Arbeitnehmer zwingend zu veranlagen. ...
www.lvaktuellonline.at/news/?id=2283 - 24k - 11. Apr. 2005

Ciao, Mi


Miriam Ludwig
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 14
Grading comment
Grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search