cerrtificato di benestare campionatura

German translation: Musterfreigabe, Bemusterungsprotokoll

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:certificato di benestare campionatura
German translation:Musterfreigabe, Bemusterungsprotokoll
Entered by: Guido Villa

09:57 Apr 18, 2005
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Economics
Italian term or phrase: cerrtificato di benestare campionatura
Ecco la frase: "In data X ci avete rilasciato il certificato favorevole alla fornitura dell'articolo con le caratteristiche specificate comtemplate e da Voi sottoscritte su apposito certificato di benestare campionatura"
Guido Villa
Italy
Musterfreigabe, Bemusterungsprotokoll
Explanation:
"Certificato" ist sehr oft einfach ein "Protokoll" auf Deutsch (vgl. z.B. "certificato di misura" - "Meßprotokoll" oder "Meßnachweis" u.a.).

"Musterfreigabe" oder "Bemusterungsprotokoll" werden in der Praxis auf D. sehr häufig verwendet.
Selected response from:

langnet
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Musterfreigabe, Bemusterungsprotokoll
langnet
4..von Ihnen unterzeichnete Mustergenehmigung..
Ulrike Bader


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
..von Ihnen unterzeichnete Mustergenehmigung..


Explanation:
so würde ich das nennen

Ulrike Bader
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 14

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Musterfreigabe, Bemusterungsprotokoll


Explanation:
"Certificato" ist sehr oft einfach ein "Protokoll" auf Deutsch (vgl. z.B. "certificato di misura" - "Meßprotokoll" oder "Meßnachweis" u.a.).

"Musterfreigabe" oder "Bemusterungsprotokoll" werden in der Praxis auf D. sehr häufig verwendet.

langnet
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Grazie!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search