imputazioni contabili

German translation: Verbuchungen

20:13 Apr 25, 2005
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Italian term or phrase: imputazioni contabili
Es geht um Automatikgetriebe für Busse:

Costi e ***imputazioni contabili***

L'impegno di spesa pari a € xxx sara' imputato alle voce Immobilizzazione materiali al c/Ricambi complessi del Bilancio 2005. Mentre gli impegni degli anni auccesscivi verranno iscritti sui budget degli anni di competenza.

Grazie, Mi
Miriam Ludwig
Germany
German translation:Verbuchungen
Explanation:
verbucht unter, ausgewiesen unter der Position ..., geht zu Lasten der Position ...
oder so ähnlich
Selected response from:

Heide
Grading comment
Danke an alle beide! Mi
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Verbuchungen
Heide
3 +1Belastungen
------ (X)


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Belastungen


Explanation:
MfG.

------ (X)
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Beate Simeone-Beelitz: agree
11 hrs
  -> ¡Danke!

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Verbuchungen


Explanation:
verbucht unter, ausgewiesen unter der Position ..., geht zu Lasten der Position ...
oder so ähnlich

Heide
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 212
Grading comment
Danke an alle beide! Mi




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search