costituzione posizione assicurativa

German translation: Einrichtung/Einrichten eines Versicherungskontos

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:costituzione posizione assicurativa
German translation:Einrichtung/Einrichten eines Versicherungskontos
Entered by: Marion75 (X)

05:33 Oct 7, 2009
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Insurance / Sozialversicherung
Italian term or phrase: costituzione posizione assicurativa
se è stata chiesta la costituzione della posizione assicurativa presso l' INPS specificare presso quale sede.

Kann man den Begriff mit "Erstellung eines Versicherungskontos" übersetzen?

Danke!
Marion75 (X)
Einrichtung/Einrichten eines Versicherungskontos
Explanation:
oder auch nur eines Kontos ...
Selected response from:

Ulrike Sengfelder
Italy
Grading comment
vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Einrichtung/Einrichten eines Versicherungskontos
Ulrike Sengfelder
3Erstellung der Versicherungsposition
Nerino


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Erstellung der Versicherungsposition


Explanation:
Dopo varie ricerche credo sia questo il termine più adatto, eventualmente credo si possa usare anche il termine "Übertragung".

http://www.provincia.bz.it/ressorts/generaldirektion/bericht...

http://www.sgb-cisl.it/daten/rente/2004_versicherungspos_inp...



Nerino
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 6
Notes to answerer
Asker: ho trovato anch' io "Versicherungsposition" però mi sembra un termine troppo italianizzato, anche perchè si trova solo su siti italiani, e cercavo un equivalente più tedesco.


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Einrichtung/Einrichten eines Versicherungskontos


Explanation:
oder auch nur eines Kontos ...

Ulrike Sengfelder
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
vielen Dank!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search