contratto di affidamento a terzi

German translation: Subvertag

16:30 Apr 20, 2005
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Statut AG
Italian term or phrase: contratto di affidamento a terzi
Es geht um ein Statut einer AG:

L'amministratore delegato può:

stipulare , modificare e risolvere contratti di affidamento a terzi, di lavori, die fornitura e conferire incarichi di progettazione e consulenza.

Danke vielmals.
Gabriele
Gabriele Gileno Infeld
Austria
German translation:Subvertag
Explanation:
m.E.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 42 mins (2005-04-20 17:13:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

äh...natürlich Subvertrag...sorry
Selected response from:

Fehlinger
Germany
Grading comment
Danke vielmals
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Subvertag
Fehlinger
3Unterauftragsvereinbarungen
hirselina


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Unterauftragsvereinbarungen


Explanation:
Una possibiltà, mi pare

hirselina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 19

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Subvertag


Explanation:
m.E.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 42 mins (2005-04-20 17:13:40 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

äh...natürlich Subvertrag...sorry

Fehlinger
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 353
Grading comment
Danke vielmals

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  italia
1 min

agree  Miriam Ludwig
32 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search