ravvisare nei fatti esposti

German translation: che si possono ravvisare

23:07 Apr 27, 2005
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: ravvisare nei fatti esposti
Per quanto precede sporgo formale querela nei confronti dei responsabili dei reati che si possono ravvisare nei fatti esposti.

Gegen wen wird jetzt Klage erhoben ?
Andrejana
German translation:che si possono ravvisare
Explanation:
bezieht sich auf "reati".

Also etwa:
Anzeige gegen die Täter der oben beschriebenen Straftaten

(wörtlich: gegen die Täter der Straftaten, die in den oben beschriebenen Taten bestehen)
Selected response from:

Heide
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2che si possono ravvisare
Heide
4entnommen werden können
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
3erkannt werden können
Giusi Pasi


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
che si possono ravvisare


Explanation:
bezieht sich auf "reati".

Also etwa:
Anzeige gegen die Täter der oben beschriebenen Straftaten

(wörtlich: gegen die Täter der Straftaten, die in den oben beschriebenen Taten bestehen)

Heide
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 676
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ulrike Sengfelder: und: querela = Strafantrag
9 hrs

agree  Sandra Pecoraro
14 hrs

15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
erkannt werden können


Explanation:
auch erkennen für 'ravvisare'

Giusi Pasi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 27

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
entnommen werden können


Explanation:
siehe oben

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 97




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search