formulazione

German translation: Eingabe

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:formulazione
German translation:Eingabe
Entered by: Birgit Schrader

11:01 Dec 2, 2008
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Verhandlungsprotokoll
Italian term or phrase: formulazione
Il giudice rilevato che alcuna formulazione è stata operata da parte dell'autorità richiedente, dispone che non si debba procedere.

Ich habe hier Schwierigkeiten mit dem Begriff "formulazione". Hat jemand einen Übersetzungsvorschlag?
Birgit Schrader
Brazil
Eingabe
Explanation:
die beantragende Behörde keine Eingabe gemacht hat
Selected response from:

Anne Gygi
Grading comment
Danke :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Vorbringung
Vanessa Kersten
3Eingabe
Anne Gygi


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Eingabe


Explanation:
die beantragende Behörde keine Eingabe gemacht hat

Anne Gygi
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 129
Grading comment
Danke :)

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Vorbringung


Explanation:
Vorbringung seitens der Behörden...

Vanessa Kersten
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search