International Translation Day 2018

Join ProZ.com/TV for a FREE event September 25-26th celebrating International Translation Day! 50+ hours of content, Chat, Live Q&A & more. Join 1,000's of linguists from around the globe as ProZ.com/TV celebrates International Translation Day.

Click for Full Participation

fondo inizialmente conferito

German translation: bei der Gründung eingezahlte Geldmittel

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:fondo inizialmente conferito
German translation:bei der Gründung eingezahlte Geldmittel
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

22:13 Mar 10, 2018
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Statuten
Italian term or phrase: fondo inizialmente conferito
Il fondo patrimoniale netto di bilancio è determinato, alla fine di ogni esercizio, dalla somma algebrica:
- del Fondo inizialmente conferito in sede di costituzione del Consorzio
- delle quote di ammissione versate dai soggetti ammessi a far parte del Consorzio
- dagli eventuali nuovi versamenti in conto capitale deliberati dall'assemblea dei consorziati
- dei risultati economici dei bilanci annuali (avanzi e disavanzi di gestione)
- dell'eventuale contributo di avviamento di cui alla legge 201/2008 versato dai nuovi soggetti al momento della immissione nel sistema di controllo
- di componenti straordinarie positive o negative non riferibili alla gestione ordinaria quali contributi volontari versati da consorziati o da terzi (enti pubblici e privati) ed eventuali lasciti o donazioni.

aus den anfänglich bei der Gründung des Konsortiums in den Fond eingebrachten Mitteln?
DANKE!
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
bei der Gründung eingezahlte Geldmittel
Explanation:
buona domenica!
Selected response from:

Regina Eichstaedter
Grading comment
Vielen Dank
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ursprünglich übertragene Einlagen
Johannes Gleim
3 +1bei der Gründung eingezahlte Geldmittel
Regina Eichstaedter


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
bei der Gründung eingezahlte Geldmittel


Explanation:
buona domenica!

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 447
Grading comment
Vielen Dank

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Kim Metzger
2 days 6 hrs
  -> herzlichen Dank, Kim!

2 days 11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ursprünglich übertragene Einlagen


Explanation:
Am Ende eines jeden Geschäftsjahres wird Nettovermögensbilanz als algebraische Summe bestimmt:
- der zur Gründung des Konsortiums ursprünglich übertragenen Einlagen


Johannes Gleim
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 36




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search