Certificato Penale del Casellario Giudiziale

German translation: Führungszeugnis

18:57 Sep 30, 2019
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law (general) / Certificato penale del Casellario Giudiziale
Italian term or phrase: Certificato Penale del Casellario Giudiziale
Si tratta del Certificato Penale del Casellario Giudiziale di cui all'art. 25 del D.P.R. 14/11/2002 N.313
So che si tratta di Führungszeugnis ma c'è un termine per indicare proprio nello specifico del "Certificato Penale del Casellario Giudiziale" di cui all'art. 25 per distinguerlo ad esempio dal Certificato Generale del Casellario Giudiziale di cui all'art. 24 del D.P.R. 14/11/2002 N.313? Grazie mille!
MariannaBin
Italy
German translation:Führungszeugnis
Explanation:
in Germania si chiama "Führungszeugnis"
Selected response from:

Anja Schuck
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Führungszeugnis
Anja Schuck
4die Strafregisterbescheinigung des Strafregisters
Roberta Broccoletti


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
die Strafregisterbescheinigung des Strafregisters


Explanation:
https://www.oesterreich.gv.at/themen/dokumente_und_recht/str...


    Reference: http://www.oesterreich.gv.at/themen/dokumente_und_recht/stra...
Roberta Broccoletti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Führungszeugnis


Explanation:
in Germania si chiama "Führungszeugnis"

Anja Schuck
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 71




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search