PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

domanda telematica

German translation: Antrag auf elektronischem Weg

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:domanda telematica
German translation:Antrag auf elektronischem Weg
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

09:48 Feb 28, 2020
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law (general) / INPS, Fondo di solidarietà bilaterale
Italian term or phrase: domanda telematica
agevolazioni per la frequenza di asili nido pubblici e privati di cui all articolo 1, comma 355 della legge 11 dicembre 2016, n. 232 recante “bilancio di previsione dello stato per l anno finanziario 2017 e bilancio pluriennale per il triennio 2017-2019” (legge di bilancio 2017) pubblicata sulla gazzetta ufficiale del 21/12/2016. istruzioni operative per la presentazione della domanda telematica.

Das kann soooo viel bedeuten, und hier?
Vielen Dank!
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Antrag auf elektronischem Weg
Explanation:
elektronisch übermittelter Antrag
Selected response from:

Regina Eichstaedter
Grading comment
Herzlichen Dank
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5telematische Antragstellung
Vittorio Ferretti
3Antrag auf elektronischem Weg
Regina Eichstaedter


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Antrag auf elektronischem Weg


Explanation:
elektronisch übermittelter Antrag

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 498
Grading comment
Herzlichen Dank

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
telematische Antragstellung


Explanation:
..

Vittorio Ferretti
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 56




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search