poste creditorie

German translation: Kreditorenposten

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:poste creditorie
German translation:Kreditorenposten
Entered by: Miriam Ludwig

20:20 Apr 26, 2005
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / Atto di citazione d'appello
Italian term or phrase: poste creditorie
... operata la compensazione tra le reciproche poste creditorie
m-svenja
Kreditorenposten
Explanation:
[PDF] transparent
Findest du in Google jede Menge Material zu:

Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
... Die Debitoren- und Kreditorenposten enthalten alle Daten der ... Bundesbank aus den Stammdaten oder den Kreditorenposten. vorgeschlagen. ...
download.microsoft.com/.../7/3/6/ 736ef2c1-0dcc-4346-97dc-e4db999b2d0e/Navision%204.0%20Finanzmanagement.pdf

Ciao, Mi
Selected response from:

Miriam Ludwig
Germany
Grading comment
danke, die andere Antwort (von Uli) war aber auch gut
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Kreditorenposten
Miriam Ludwig
3Forderungen
Ulrike Sengfelder


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Kreditorenposten


Explanation:
[PDF] transparent
Findest du in Google jede Menge Material zu:

Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
... Die Debitoren- und Kreditorenposten enthalten alle Daten der ... Bundesbank aus den Stammdaten oder den Kreditorenposten. vorgeschlagen. ...
download.microsoft.com/.../7/3/6/ 736ef2c1-0dcc-4346-97dc-e4db999b2d0e/Navision%204.0%20Finanzmanagement.pdf

Ciao, Mi

Miriam Ludwig
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
danke, die andere Antwort (von Uli) war aber auch gut

2 days 15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Forderungen


Explanation:
ich würde hier einfach "Forderungen" schreiben ... in diesem Fall werden ja die gegenseitigen Forderungen verrechnet/ausgeglichen - "poste" kann man hier meiner Meinung nach unter den Tisch fallen lassen.

Ulrike Sengfelder
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 54




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search