scioglimento nelle form di legge

German translation: ausgenommen bei vorzeitiger Auflösung in gesetzlich vorgeschriebener Form

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:scioglimento nelle form di legge
German translation:ausgenommen bei vorzeitiger Auflösung in gesetzlich vorgeschriebener Form
Entered by: Ulrike Bader

15:45 May 31, 2003
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents / satuto sociale srl
Italian term or phrase: scioglimento nelle form di legge
La durata della società E fissata ... salvo anticipato scioglimento nelle form di legge
m-svenja
ausgenommen bei vorzeitiger Auflösung in gesetzlich vorgeschriebener Form
Explanation:
http://www.google.de/search?q=cache:sjTAaUZX8ksJ:www.provinc...
Selected response from:

Ulrike Bader
Grading comment
danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3ausgenommen bei vorzeitiger Auflösung in gesetzlich vorgeschriebener Form
Ulrike Bader
4ausgenommen wenn gesetzesmässig aufgelöst
swisstell


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ausgenommen wenn gesetzesmässig aufgelöst


Explanation:
ciao

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 412

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ausgenommen bei vorzeitiger Auflösung in gesetzlich vorgeschriebener Form


Explanation:
http://www.google.de/search?q=cache:sjTAaUZX8ksJ:www.provinc...

Ulrike Bader
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1495
Grading comment
danke

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  langnet: Genau "meine Antwort" :-))) Hab' ich aber gleich "versteckt", warst schneller als ich :-)))
5 mins

agree  Katrin Pougin
46 mins

agree  Christel Zipfel
15 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search