Cliente detrattore

German translation: Kritiker (Detraktoren)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Cliente detrattore
German translation:Kritiker (Detraktoren)
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

19:31 Jan 22, 2014
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Marketing / Market Research / Kundenzufriedenheit
Italian term or phrase: Cliente detrattore
Cliente detrattore

Das Gegenteil also vom cliente prescrittore, ein Kunde, der potentielle künftige Kunden "abengagiert", entzieht....

DANKE!!!!
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Kritiker (Detraktoren)
Explanation:
Kritiker (Detraktoren) sind unzufriedene Kunden, die Unternehmen durch negative Mundpropaganda schaden können und damit das
Unternehmenswachstum gefährden.
Selected response from:

Andrea Bauer
Italy
Grading comment
Vielen Dank
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Kritiker (Detraktoren)
Andrea Bauer
3Kunden Demotivator
Francesca Bruno


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 days 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Kunden Demotivator


Explanation:
Demotivation
demotivieren
Demotivierung also wieso nicht 'Kunden Demotivator' als Gegenteil von ' Kunden Motivator'



    Reference: http://www.duden.de/rechtschreibung/Motivator
    Reference: http://www.malerdeck.de/blog/holen-sie-sich-motivation
Francesca Bruno
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8

2 days 18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Kritiker (Detraktoren)


Explanation:
Kritiker (Detraktoren) sind unzufriedene Kunden, die Unternehmen durch negative Mundpropaganda schaden können und damit das
Unternehmenswachstum gefährden.


    Reference: http://www.triades-management.de/media/pdf/001_broschuere_ne...
Andrea Bauer
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Vielen Dank

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  WiebkeN (X)
5 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search