crescita percentuale

German translation: prozentuale Zunahme, prozentualer Zuwachs

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:crescita percentuale
German translation:prozentuale Zunahme, prozentualer Zuwachs
Entered by: Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.

17:00 Sep 8, 2016
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Marketing - Media / Multimedia
Italian term or phrase: crescita percentuale
"crescita percentuale"

si riferisce ad una crescita percentuale di visite su un canle di social network.

Grazie!
Federica M.
Italy
prozentuale Zunahme
Explanation:
prozentualer . Z u w a c h s


Den prozentualen Zuwachs berechnen
http://de.wikihow.com/Den-prozentualen-Zuwachs-berechnen
Du musst all deine Daten zusammentragen, sie in eine Formel einsetzen und schon kannst du den prozentualen Zuwachs/die prozentuale Zunahme in einer ...
Selected response from:

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Grading comment
Danke! Grazie!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Wachstum in Prozent
Regina Eichstaedter
4prozentuale Zunahme
Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
prozentuale Zunahme


Explanation:
prozentualer . Z u w a c h s


Den prozentualen Zuwachs berechnen
http://de.wikihow.com/Den-prozentualen-Zuwachs-berechnen
Du musst all deine Daten zusammentragen, sie in eine Formel einsetzen und schon kannst du den prozentualen Zuwachs/die prozentuale Zunahme in einer ...

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Danke! Grazie!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Wachstum in Prozent


Explanation:
weitere Möglichkeit

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Francesca Bruno: Wachstumsprozent
21 hrs
  -> vielen Dank!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search