accordi “Full Rental"

German translation: Vereinbarung einer Gesamtmiete

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:accordi “Full Rental"
German translation:Vereinbarung einer Gesamtmiete
Entered by: Befanetta81

10:44 Apr 16, 2005
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Other
Italian term or phrase: accordi “Full Rental"
Per quanto riguarda il Service, riteniamo più efficiente per la nostra organizzazione e più adatto ad un rapporto di partnership con chi produce e vive di carrelli stipulare *accordi “Full Rental"

“La modalità di finanziamento che abbiamo scelto è quella del “Full Rental” a 48/60 mesi.

Che cosa è l'accordo Full Rental a 48/60 mesi?
Befanetta81
Italy
Vereinbarung einer Gesamtmiete
Explanation:
... beruht auf der Vereinbarung einer Gesamtmiete für ...
... haben wir uns für die Zahlung einer Gesamtmiete für 48/60 Monate entschieden.
Selected response from:

Peter Gennet
Austria
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3volle Miete/Full Rental
Miriam Ludwig
3Vereinbarung einer Gesamtmiete
Peter Gennet


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
accordi *Full Rental*
Vereinbarung einer Gesamtmiete


Explanation:
... beruht auf der Vereinbarung einer Gesamtmiete für ...
... haben wir uns für die Zahlung einer Gesamtmiete für 48/60 Monate entschieden.

Peter Gennet
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 77
Grading comment
Danke

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
accordi “Full Rental
volle Miete/Full Rental


Explanation:
In Germania vedi spesso oramai "Full rental". Ho trovato vari siti bilingui che lo traducono con "volle Miete":

[PDF] Ausstellerreglement. Règlement d’exposition. Exhibition Regulations.
Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
... Ziffer 4 für die volle Miete der Ausstellungsfläche sowie die an- ... issued,
it is liable, point 4 being reserved, for the full rental of ...
media.messe.ch/cms/global/Ausstellerreglement_DEF.pdf

[PDF] ALLGEMEINE INFOR- MATIONEN Veranstaltung LEARN TEC 2005 - 13 ...
Dateiformat: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - HTML-Version
... Aussteller die volle Miete auch dann zu. zahlen, wenn er absagt oder nicht teil-
... exhibitor has to pay the full rental even if ...
www.learntec.de/download/allg_teilnahmebed_LT.pdf

Die "volle Miete innerhalb von 48 oder 60 Monaten zahlen". So verstehe ich das, aber warte lieber nochmal auf eine Bestätigung oder eine andere Version!

Ciao, Mi

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 48 mins (2005-04-16 11:33:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

oder Ber GESAMTMIETE, fallt mir noch ein:

AVIS Mietwagen in Südafrika
Mietwagen und Preise von AVIS in Südafrika. ... Gesamtmiete als Stornokosten in Rechnung gestellt. Der Vermieter behält sich die Änderung des gebuchten ...
www.ast-reisen.de/thrifty_hinweise.htm - 6k

Miriam Ludwig
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 295




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search