ordine periodico

German translation: regelmäßige Bestellung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:ordine periodico
German translation:regelmäßige Bestellung
Entered by: Maren Paetzo (X)

15:33 Feb 22, 2007
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Marketing - Retail
Italian term or phrase: ordine periodico
"Ordine Periodico già passato a Vendita."
periodico???

Es geht um online-Bestelllisten, leider kein Kontext... danke für eue Hilfe!!!
Maren Paetzo (X)
Germany
regelmäßige Bestellung
Explanation:
Lernen Sie die Sonne über China kennen! 11) Art des gewünschten Liefervertrags (einmalige Bestellung, regelmäßige Bestellung, Jahresliefervertrag,Projektbelieferungsvertrag) ...
www.china-solar.de/24846/index.html?*session*id*key*=*sessi... - 27k

Buona serata,
Mi
Selected response from:

Miriam Ludwig
Germany
Grading comment
vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1regelmäßige Bestellung
Miriam Ludwig
3periodische Bestellung / periodisch wiederkehrende Bestellung
BrigitteHilgner


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
periodische Bestellung / periodisch wiederkehrende Bestellung


Explanation:
Jeden Monat 1500 Schrauben Größe A. Zum Beispiel.

BrigitteHilgner
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
regelmäßige Bestellung


Explanation:
Lernen Sie die Sonne über China kennen! 11) Art des gewünschten Liefervertrags (einmalige Bestellung, regelmäßige Bestellung, Jahresliefervertrag,Projektbelieferungsvertrag) ...
www.china-solar.de/24846/index.html?*session*id*key*=*sessi... - 27k

Buona serata,
Mi

Miriam Ludwig
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
vielen Dank!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ulrike Egidius: ordine periodico= l’ordine viene ripetuto nel tempo
2 hrs
  -> grazie :-)




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search