RAF - riepilogo ante fattura

German translation: Provisorischer Rechnungsauszug

16:35 Oct 15, 2004
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - SAP / SAP-Programm
Italian term or phrase: RAF - riepilogo ante fattura
Es geht um ein SAP-Programm:

Abschnitt: movimento merci

Numero della Bolla di Consegna là dove esiste, oppure il Numero del ***Raf – Riepilogo Ante Fattura** che si è provveduto a chiedere al fornitore.

Warenbegleitschreiben?

Danke vielmals
Gabriele
Gabriele Gileno Infeld
Austria
German translation:Provisorischer Rechnungsauszug
Explanation:
Frei erfunden....
Selected response from:

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Grading comment
Danke vielmals
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Umsatz vor Rechnungsstellung
Alberto Franci
3Provisorischer Rechnungsauszug
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Umsatz vor Rechnungsstellung


Explanation:
vielleicht ist es hier der Fall... eine Zusammenfassung der bisher gelieferten Waren beim Lieferanten d.h. der entsprechende dort getätigte Umsatz

habe allerdings keine Entsprechung in dt. SAP-Seiten gefunden
vielleicht hilft's trotzdem:-)


cordiali
alberto

Alberto Franci
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 5

1 day 4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Provisorischer Rechnungsauszug


Explanation:
Frei erfunden....

Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Danke vielmals




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search