flangia con campana motore

Polish translation: łącznik dzwonowy

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:flangia con campana motore
Polish translation:łącznik dzwonowy
Entered by: Paulina Lampkowska

10:28 Mar 26, 2018
Italian to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
Italian term or phrase: flangia con campana motore
Czy ktoś ma jakieś sugestie co do tego dzwonka? Nie mam żadnego kontekstu, ponieważ mam tylko listę terminów do przetłumaczenia.
Paulina Lampkowska
Poland
łącznik dzwonowy
Explanation:
Prawdopodobnie chodzi o kołnierz z łącznikiem dzwonowym silnika i pompy
Selected response from:

Anna Marta Chelicka-Bernardo
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3kołnierz z dzwonem silnika
Durazzano
3łącznik dzwonowy
Anna Marta Chelicka-Bernardo


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
łącznik dzwonowy


Explanation:
Prawdopodobnie chodzi o kołnierz z łącznikiem dzwonowym silnika i pompy

Anna Marta Chelicka-Bernardo
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 126
Grading comment
Dziękuję!

51 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
kołnierz z dzwonem silnika


Explanation:
http://silnikimorskie.pl/71-kielich-silnika

Durazzano
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 29




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search