connessione blocchi ai piani

Polish translation: Po┼é─ůczenie blokad z poszczeg├│lnymi pi─Ötrami

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:connessione blocchi ai piani
Polish translation:Po┼é─ůczenie blokad z poszczeg├│lnymi pi─Ötrami
Entered by: Maciej Andrzejczak

11:25 Jan 27, 2003
Italian to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: connessione blocchi ai piani
connessione blocchi ai piani
Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Po┼é─ůczenie blokad z poszczeg├│lnymi pi─Ötrami
Explanation:
Bior─ůc pod uwag─Ö, ┼╝e edotyczy to windy? Zale┼╝y od kontekstu.
Selected response from:

Irek Bojczuk
Poland
Grading comment
Grazie!
MA
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Po┼é─ůczenie blokad z poszczeg├│lnymi pi─Ötrami
Irek Bojczuk
1po┼é─ůczenie bloczk├│w z p┼éytkami
jacu


  

Answers


21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
po┼é─ůczenie bloczk├│w z p┼éytkami


Explanation:
du┼╝o mo┼╝liwo┼Ťci - zale┼╝y od kontekstu

jacu
Poland
PRO pts in pair: 8

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Po┼é─ůczenie blokad z poszczeg├│lnymi pi─Ötrami


Explanation:
Bior─ůc pod uwag─Ö, ┼╝e edotyczy to windy? Zale┼╝y od kontekstu.

Irek Bojczuk
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 21
Grading comment
Grazie!
MA




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search